Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 7LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+51.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 7LF
← Back to All Properties