Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIELDCROFT, 23, KENT AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+441.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QE
← Back to All Properties