Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+43.1%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+220.9%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JB
← Back to All Properties