18, HAMBLETON COURT, HAMBLETON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+104.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+64.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 19 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1