90, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8YX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,750
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.4%
Price Change
-£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£24,750-73.4%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1