3, MEADOW LANE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+91.4%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+170.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-2.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1