Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+56.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+31.6%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties