Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+57.1%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties