Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGH STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
-5.6%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+35.2%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8DU
← Back to All Properties