Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 9HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
+77.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£91,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,650
+33.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£29,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+7.3%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9HT
← Back to All Properties