Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+78.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+25.0%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9TL
← Back to All Properties