Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+39.2%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+175.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties