Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+9.7%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+44.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties