Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+70.8%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+54.8%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RS
← Back to All Properties