Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROTHERTON AVENUE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 0YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+54.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0YL
← Back to All Properties