Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DAMSELFLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties