Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OLD MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,500
-0.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+96.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PH
← Back to All Properties