22, AYLMINTON WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 0SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+45.2%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+93.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1