Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COLLEGE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+159.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2ST
← Back to All Properties