9, LOTUS PARADE, TREFOIL ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+9.6%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995-89.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£2,200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,460,000
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1