Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+114.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties