Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FAIRGARTH DRIVE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA6 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.2%
Price Change
+£245,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+431.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£245,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA6 2FB
← Back to All Properties