Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHANTRY RISE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+45.0%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.1%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£50,197 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,803
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FE
← Back to All Properties