Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STRATTEN PARK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+21.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-4.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Detached
+£12,513 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,487
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8YD
← Back to All Properties