Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+36.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,450
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties