41, WALNUT AVENUE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+124.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+11.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1