Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SWINTON PARK ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-1.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+52.3%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WR
← Back to All Properties