9, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000-10.8%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1