19, ST AUBYNS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7AS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£410,000-6.8%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Other
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£440,000+15.8%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+101.1%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Other
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+142.3%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Other
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Other
Sale #1