Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE PADDOCK, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£553,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£553,000
+104.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9NW
← Back to All Properties