Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+71.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,950
+36.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties