Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£202,500
+39.7%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+35.5%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Other
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+22.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Other
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties