24, MANOR WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,000+131.3%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+27.9%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1