Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+77.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+105.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties