Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KNIGHTSCLIFFE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+130.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8DX
← Back to All Properties