Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAMBLES CLOSE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3GD
← Back to All Properties