Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HUNTERS COURT, SHOWFIELDS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+56.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+18.1%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5UN
← Back to All Properties