Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELGAR DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+44.9%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3PY
← Back to All Properties