Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VALE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£74,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+128.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9RE
← Back to All Properties