Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PATELY WALK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 2US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+60.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
-22.9%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 2US
← Back to All Properties