Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BATEMANS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 6RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+8.1%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 6RD
← Back to All Properties