Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NENESIDE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+28.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-15.5%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QH
← Back to All Properties