Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,995
+80.8%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties