Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLFORD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+79.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9DH
← Back to All Properties