Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 31, CATAMARAN YACHT CLUB BARTONS POINT, MARINE PARADE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£67,500
+193.5%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Other
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2BX
← Back to All Properties