Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MANOR WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+46.4%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,500
+23.0%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9JQ
← Back to All Properties