65, FRANCES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,750,000+45.8%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,200,000+303.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£902,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+48.0%
Sold on 16 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1