Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BITTERNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+84.5%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,000
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 4EA
← Back to All Properties