Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHARLOTTE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+735.9%
Price Change
+£471,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+735.9%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£471,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1AG
← Back to All Properties