20, CROFTON AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£428,500+100.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+16.0%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+181.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1